zipthatzebra gobblethatgoblin

say hello to me and enjoy your stay :)
Sunday, May 15, 2011;Sunday, May 15, 2011

OK, i found a stupid pathetic blogskin fr meanwhile :D LMAO. Like i said, i was reading my post skaly terdelete the template and saved =.= pathetic much? soo.. LOL tmr and wednesday i supposed to be marking day, but i still have to come fr some shit. But i dont think ill have energy tmr so im gonna sleep at home ^^ Went to town with family ytd, went Tekka Market eat Thosei XD which neither me , dell or bro could finish th biggggg paper thosei. -L- then went to bugis street. I spend almost 50bucks on unimportant things. lollol so yeapppp, i'll relink everybody aft my Os ok? better than nothing. k bye ^^
Saturday, May 7, 2011;Saturday, May 07, 2011
Hey aliens. I was reading my posts and i accidentally deleted my template soo i went finding blogskins but still, i deleted all my links =.= cb. LOL i have 4 more pprs to go fr mye. But o lvl mtl is this month =.= life's getting better, fyi. much better. but my maths still sucks. ok thats all. thanks :D
Thursday, December 9, 2010;Thursday, December 09, 2010
Holidays make me rot. alot. and i think everyone's not updating their blog as well.
but i have nth to do. so here i am. Ive been having so much thoughts and did so manymany thinking. LOL ok, byeeeeee.
Wednesday, October 20, 2010;Wednesday, October 20, 2010

exams over. quick update, lazy.
so far failed sciences, and social studies.
this friday got dragon boat till 4pm.
7.30 gonna go watch Matah Ati.
Sunday, I THINK gonna go watch Han's band perform.
Yeahh. ok, toodles.
Thursday, September 23, 2010;Thursday, September 23, 2010
Hey, im in school comp lab now. currently preparing for ART END OF YEAR.
I decided to just blog awhile, since my hp spoil and currently no spare,
the comp spoil, home phone got cut off and stuff, jyeah.

school is fine, like usual. I havent even start revising.
yesterday was suckish. D:<>
I feel like killing someone.
My savings are just reaching $200.
I wanna buy a laptop, god.
Rumours about i wrote something about someone in'ma blog is FALSE.
budak yp tu step tahu segale-segale nye.
I'm going Perak during November as my uncle is getting engaged there. (lol)

wookey fkrs, toodles.

Monday, August 9, 2010;Monday, August 09, 2010
MY BLOG IS DYING. I THINK OFFICIALLY DEAD. but i'll make this quick.

Today's national day. Happy birthday Singapore. (:

Im fasting soon. OMG. I dont know what to do when im not eating -.-"

My Paranoia is back, hauntingly.

Im fat-ter. 0.o

Im bored now.

Im in love with somebody who doesnt love me. SUCK?

Im turning 16 in around, 5 months? (next year)

Im much much a good girl now.

I've given up my bad things. (yknow what i mean)

Im currently surrounded by lesbians and gays*thumbs up.

YEAHH. So is that effiecient?
Friday, July 30, 2010;Friday, July 30, 2010
Hello, i think blog's dead. =.= nobody tag oso. ): nvm, i'll update for the sake of myself!
Lately has been like, OKAY. Wuhan ppl coming Spore this sunday! =.= AHHH. Tomorrow got tuition. Then sunday need go school. HAHHHHH. tsk. 4th, got outing. 8th, go Night Safari! (:

ok, one stupid thing. BYE. (:
Yuu, for short.
I laugh, cry & smilee.
Im loud & partially retarded :B
I have amazing retards in my life that makes me laugh everyday :D


Sweet escapes.


March 2009
April 2009
May 2009
June 2009
July 2009
August 2009
September 2009
October 2009
January 2010
February 2010
March 2010
April 2010
May 2010
June 2010
July 2010
August 2010
September 2010
October 2010
December 2010
May 2011